Privacy Policy

BROADWAY

1 Bay Street,Broadway Shopping Center,
Ultimo NSW 2007
( Access Via North Parking,Level 2A )
Would you like to find out more?

    Fill out this form and our Franchise Support Team will get in touch!


      I consent to the collection,use and disclosure of my personal information and the personal information of my child by MindChamps Holdings Pte Limited, its related corporations and the franchisees of its related corporations (individually and collectively the “MindChamps Group”) for the purposes of (a) processing and responding to my enquiries; (b) providing services and sending you information on special events, promotions, offers and other marketing and promotional material; and (c) such other purposes as set out in section 2 of MindChamps’ Privacy Policy, which can be accessed a https://www.mindchamps.org/privacy-policy/, in accordance with the Personal Data Protection Act 2012 and MindChamps’ Privacy Policy.

      I acknowledge that I have read and consent to the above and you may contact me via my email account, telephone, SMS and/or other phone number-based messaging at the details provided in this form.*


          Fill out this form and our Franchise Support Team will get in touch!


          [pbvariable selector="proposed_location" attribute="Tes"]

            I consent to the collection,use and disclosure of my personal information and the personal information of my child by MindChamps Holdings Pte Limited, its related corporations and the franchisees of its related corporations (individually and collectively the “MindChamps Group”) for the purposes of (a) processing and responding to my enquiries; (b) providing services and sending you information on special events, promotions, offers and other marketing and promotional material; and (c) such other purposes as set out in section 2 of MindChamps’ Privacy Policy, which can be accessed a https://www.mindchamps.org/privacy-policy/, in accordance with the Personal Data Protection Act 2012 and MindChamps’ Privacy Policy.

            I acknowledge that I have read and consent to the above and you may contact me via my email account, telephone, SMS and/or other phone number-based messaging at the details provided in this form.*